event burgee

2017 Wednesday Series Overall Results

Cobourg Yacht Club

Results are final as of 17:10 on September 21, 2017

Blue Fleet

Sailed: 19, Discards: 7, To count: 12, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 5, Scoring system: CYC Club Racing Rules
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Race 1.1
May 3
Race 1.3
May 17
Race 1.4
May 24
Race 1.5
May 31
Race 1.6
June 7
Race 1.7
June 14
Race 1.8
June 21
Race 1.9
June 28
Race 1.10
July 5
Race 2.1
July 19
Race 2.2
July 26
Race 2.3
Aug 2
Race 2.4
Aug 9
Race 2.5
Aug 16
Race 2.6
Aug 23
Race 2.7
Aug 30
Race 2.8
Sept 6
Race 2.9
Sept 13
Race 2.10
Sept 20
Total Net
1st Blue Fast Company Greg Hannah 133 (3.0) (4.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 (5.0) (3.0) 1.0 (4.0) (3.0) 41.0 16.0
2nd Blue Synergy Phil Calnan 125 (2.0) 1.0 (4.0) (4.0) (6.0 DNF) 1.0 2.0 (3.0) (5.0) 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 2.0 2.0 44.0 17.0
3rd Blue Dark Horse Bernier/Abel 129 (3.0) 2.0 3.0 (5.0) 3.0 (4.0) (5.0) 2.0 (4.0) 2.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 (4.0) 2.0 (4.0) 3.0 1.0 57.0 28.0
4th Blue Renaissance John Barton 149 (5.0) (5.0) 2.0 2.0 (6.0 DNF) (5.0) 3.0 4.0 2.0 (5.0) (6.0 DNF) 5.0 (6.0 DNF) 4.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 74.0 36.0
5th Blue Nemesis Peter Sterling 156 1.0 3.0 (5.0) 3.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 (5.0) 3.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 (6.0 DNF) (5.0) 2.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 5.0 77.0 38.0

Gold Fleet

Sailed: 19, Discards: 7, To count: 12, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 6, Scoring system: CYC Club Racing Rules
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Race 1.1
May 3
Race 1.2
May 10
Race 1.3
May 17
Race 1.4
May 24
Race 1.5
May 31
Race 1.7
June 14
Race 1.8
June 21
Race 1.9
June 28
Race 1.10
July 5
Race 2.1
July 19
Race 2.2
July 26
Race 2.3
Aug 2
Race 2.4
Aug 9
Race 2.5
Aug 16
Race 2.6
Aug 23
Race 2.7
Aug 30
Race 2.8
Sept 6
Race 2.9
Sept 13
Race 2.10
Sept 20
Total Net
1st Gold Tenacious Wilson/Hubicki 120 (7.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (5.0) 1.0 2.0 (5.0) (3.0) (5.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0) 1.0 2.0 2.0 (5.0) 1.0 50.0 16.0
2nd Gold Kamikaze Jody Pepper 93 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 (5.0) (3.0) (3.0) 2.0 1.0 (3.0) (3.0) (4.0) 43.0 19.0
3rd Gold Blue Magic Stuart Henry 72 (3.0) 3.0 (4.0) 2.0 2.0 3.0 (4.0) 2.0 3.0 (4.0) (5.0) 2.0 (4.0) 1.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 (5.0) 55.0 26.0
4th Gold Areion Brian Mitchell 77 1.0 (4.0) (5.0) (4.0) (4.0) 4.0 1.0 4.0 1.0 (7.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 3.0 69.0 31.0
5th Gold Tatiana Allan Clough 94 (7.0 DNC) (5.0) (6.0) 3.0 (6.0) (5.0) 3.0 (5.0) 4.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 (7.0 DNF) 5.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 2.0 85.0 44.0
6th Gold Gunga din Kyle Rogers 104 3.0 (6.0) 3.0 (6.0) 5.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNF) (6.0) (7.0 DNC) 5.0 (7.0 DNF) 6.0 5.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 107.0 61.0

Green Fleet

Sailed: 19, Discards: 7, To count: 12, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 6, Scoring system: CYC Club Racing Rules
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Race 1.1
May 3
Race 1.3
May 17
Race 1.4
May 24
Race 1.5
May 31
Race 1.6
June 7
Race 1.7
June 14
Race 1.8
June 21
Race 1.9
June 28
Race 1.10
July 5
Race 2.1
July 19
Race 2.2
July 26
Race 2.3
Aug 2
Race 2.4
Aug 9
Race 2.5
Aug 16
Race 2.6
Aug 23
Race 2.7
Aug 30
Race 2.8
Sept 6
Race 2.9
Sept 13
Race 2.10
Sept 20
Total Net
1st Green Tonic George Wilkinson 168 (3.0) 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 (7.0 DNF) 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0) 1.0 1.0 (3.0) (3.0) 2.0 39.0 14.0
2nd Green At Last Holt/McCrae 213 1.0 (3.0) (2.0) (3.0) (7.0 DNF) 2.0 (3.0) 1.0 (3.0) 2.0 1.0 (3.0) 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 42.0 18.0
3rd Green Abigail III Tony Pitts 172 (4.0) 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (5.0) 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 (3.0) (3.0) 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 (5.0) 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 49.0 23.0
4th Green Sumo Charlie Harnden 186 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 5.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNF) 4.0 5.0 (6.0) (6.0) 4.0 5.0 4.0 (6.0 DNF) 3.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 6.0 DNF 98.0 52.0
5th Green Eclipse Pracsovics/MacKinnon 181 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (6.0) 5.0 (7.0 DNF) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 (6.0 DNF) 5.0 3.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 102.0 55.0
6th Green Straight Arrow Lorenzo Barricalla 192 2.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 (7.0 DNF) 3.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 107.0 58.0

White Fleet

Sailed: 20, Discards: 8, To count: 12, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 7, Scoring system: CYC Club Racing Rules
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Race 1.1
May 3
Race 1.2
May 10
Race 1.3
May 17
Race 1.4
May 24
Race 1.5
May 31
Race 1.6
June 7
Race 1.7
June 14
Race 1.8
June 21
Race 1.9
June 28
Race 1.10
July 5
Race 2.1
July 19
Race 2.2
July 26
Race 2.3
Aug 2
Race 2.4
Aug 9
Race 2.5
Aug 16
Race 2.6
Aug 23
Race 2.7
Aug 30
Race 2.8
Sept 6
Race 2.9
Sept 13
Race 2.10
Sept 20
Total Net
1st White Elusive Bob Fler 211 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (3.0) 1.0 1.0 (2.0) (4.0) 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (3.0) (8.0 DNC) (4.0) 49.0 15.0
2nd White Apache Mike Fuessel 224 (3.0) (3.0) 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (4.0 DNS) 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 (7.0 DNF) 2.0 (8.0 DNF) (5.0) (4.0) (4.0) 2.0 3.0 3.0 65.0 27.0
3rd White Straight Arrow Lorenzo Barricalla 199 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 93.0 29.0
4th White Dionysus Dennis Goulin 235 (4.0) 2.0 (4.0) (4.0) 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 (5.0) (7.0 DNF) 3.0 2.0 3.0 (8.0 DNC) (5.0) (8.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 77.0 32.0
5th White Kama 2 Peter Jacobs 147 2.0 (8.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 (4.0) (8.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 (4.0) (7.0 DNF) (5.0) (8.0 DNF) 4.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 (5.0) 82.0 33.0
6th White EOS Dan Staford 185 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNF 7.0 5.0 8.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 6.0 148.0 84.0
7th White Mystry Ruby Shaw 183 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 7.0 DNF 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNF 6.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 157.0 93.0

Race 1.1 - Blue Fleet - May 3 at 18:15

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:26:00 PM, Distance: 4, Course: 4 legs, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Blue Nemesis Peter Sterling 156 18:26:00 PM 18:59:13 0:33:13 0:33:45 1.0
2 Blue Synergy Phil Calnan 125 18:26:00 PM 18:57:40 0:31:40 0:34:04 2.0
3 Blue Fast Company Greg Hannah 133 18:26:00 PM 18:59:46 0:33:46 0:35:47 3.0
3 Blue Dark Horse Bernier/Abel 129 18:26:00 PM 18:59:31 0:33:31 0:35:47 3.0
5 Blue Renaissance John Barton 149 18:26:00 PM 19:03:29 0:37:29 0:38:34 5.0

Race 1.2 - Blue Fleet - May 10 at 18:15

Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Place Points
  Blue Fast Company Greg Hannah 133    
  Blue Synergy Phil Calnan 125    
  Blue Dark Horse Bernier/Abel 129    
  Blue Renaissance John Barton 149    
  Blue Nemesis Peter Sterling 156    

Race 1.3 - Blue Fleet - May 17 at 18:15

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:21:00 PM, Distance: 4, Course: 4 legs, Wind dir: SW, Ave wind: 8-12
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Blue Synergy Phil Calnan 125 18:21:00 PM 18:45:00 0:24:00 0:25:49 1.0
2 Blue Dark Horse Bernier/Abel 129 18:21:00 PM 18:48:03 0:27:03 0:28:53 2.0
3 Blue Nemesis Peter Sterling 156 18:21:00 PM 18:51:28 0:30:28 0:30:58 3.0
4 Blue Fast Company Greg Hannah 133 18:21:00 PM 18:50:14 0:29:14 0:30:59 4.0
5 Blue Renaissance John Barton 149 18:21:00 PM 18:51:28 0:30:28 0:31:21 5.0

Race 1.4 - Blue Fleet - May 24 at 18:15

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:26:00 PM, Distance: 3, Course: 4 legs, Wind dir: SE, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Blue Fast Company Greg Hannah 133 18:26:00 PM 19:13:37 0:47:37 0:50:28 1.0
2 Blue Renaissance John Barton 149 18:26:00 PM 19:16:06 0:50:06 0:51:33 2.0
3 Blue Dark Horse Bernier/Abel 129 18:26:00 PM 19:15:59 0:49:59 0:53:23 3.0
4 Blue Synergy Phil Calnan 125 18:26:00 PM 19:17:12 0:51:12 0:55:05 4.0
5 Blue Nemesis Peter Sterling 156 18:26:00 PM 19:21:23 0:55:23 0:56:17 5.0

Race 1.5 - Blue Fleet - May 31 at 18:15

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:26:00 PM, Distance: 4, Course: 4 legs, Wind dir: WSW, Ave wind: 10
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Blue Fast Company Greg Hannah 133 18:26:00 PM 19:16:18 0:50:18 0:53:19 1.0
2 Blue Renaissance John Barton 149 18:26:00 PM 19:19:52 0:53:52 0:55:26 2.0
3 Blue Nemesis Peter Sterling 156 18:26:00 PM 19:20:42 0:54:42 0:55:35 3.0
4 Blue Synergy Phil Calnan 125 18:26:00 PM 19:18:36 0:52:36 0:56:36 4.0
5 Blue Dark Horse Bernier/Abel 129 18:26:00 PM 19:19:32 0:53:32 0:57:10 5.0

Race 1.6 - Blue Fleet - June 7 at 18:15

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:26:00 PM, Distance: 4, Course: 4 legs, Wind dir: WSW, Ave wind: 3
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Blue Fast Company Greg Hannah 133 18:26:00 PM 19:50:20 1:24:20 1:29:23 1.0
2 Blue Nemesis Peter Sterling 156 18:26:00 PM 20:06:00 1:40:00 1:41:37 2.0
3 Blue Dark Horse Bernier/Abel 129 18:26:00 PM 20:05:28 1:39:28 1:46:13 3.0
4 Blue Synergy Phil Calnan 125 18:26:00 PM   DNF   6.0
4 Blue Renaissance John Barton 149 18:26:00 PM   DNF   6.0

Race 1.7 - Blue Fleet - June 14 at 18:15

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:26:00 PM, Distance: 1.2, Course: 2 legs, Wind dir: SE, Ave wind: 2
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Blue Synergy Phil Calnan 125 18:26:00 PM 19:03:43 0:37:43 0:40:35 1.0
2 Blue Fast Company Greg Hannah 133 18:26:00 PM 19:05:10 0:39:10 0:41:31 2.0
3 Blue Nemesis Peter Sterling 156 18:26:00 PM 19:07:58 0:41:58 0:42:39 3.0
4 Blue Dark Horse Bernier/Abel 129 18:26:00 PM 19:08:48 0:42:48 0:45:42 4.0
5 Blue Renaissance John Barton 149 18:26:00 PM 19:11:03 0:45:03 0:46:22 5.0

Race 1.8 - Blue Fleet - June 21 at 18:15

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:26:00 PM, Distance: 3, Course: 4 legs, Wind dir: SW, Ave wind: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Blue Fast Company Greg Hannah 133 18:26:00 PM 19:33:41 1:07:41 1:11:44 1.0
2 Blue Synergy Phil Calnan 125 18:26:00 PM 19:35:25 1:09:25 1:14:41 2.0
3 Blue Renaissance John Barton 149 18:26:00 PM 19:41:15 1:15:15 1:17:26 3.0
4 Blue Nemesis Peter Sterling 156 18:26:00 PM 19:42:54 1:16:54 1:18:08 4.0
5 Blue Dark Horse Bernier/Abel 129 18:26:00 PM 19:40:16 1:14:16 1:19:18 5.0

Race 1.9 - Blue Fleet - June 28 at 18:15

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:26:00 PM, Distance: 3, Course: 4 legs, Wind dir: SE, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Blue Fast Company Greg Hannah 133 18:26:00 PM 19:14:26 0:48:26 0:51:20 1.0
2 Blue Dark Horse Bernier/Abel 129 18:26:00 PM 19:14:36 0:48:36 0:51:54 2.0
3 Blue Synergy Phil Calnan 125 18:26:00 PM 19:15:28 0:49:28 0:53:14 3.0
4 Blue Renaissance John Barton 149 18:26:00 PM 19:20:51 0:54:51 0:56:27 4.0
5 Blue Nemesis Peter Sterling 156 18:26:00 PM 19:23:50 0:57:50 0:58:46 5.0

Race 1.10 - Blue Fleet - July 5 at 18:15

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:26:00 PM, Distance: 3, Course: 4 legs, Wind dir: ESE, Ave wind: 4
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Blue Fast Company Greg Hannah 133 18:26:00 PM 19:32:05 1:06:05 1:10:02 1.0
2 Blue Renaissance John Barton 149 18:26:00 PM 19:37:43 1:11:43 1:13:48 2.0
3 Blue Nemesis Peter Sterling 156 18:26:00 PM 19:38:46 1:12:46 1:13:56 3.0
4 Blue Dark Horse Bernier/Abel 129 18:26:00 PM 19:38:21 1:12:21 1:17:16 4.0
5 Blue Synergy Phil Calnan 125 18:26:00 PM 19:41:08 1:15:08 1:20:51 5.0

Race 2.1 - Blue Fleet - July 19 at 18:15

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:26:00 PM, Distance: 4, Course: 4 legs, Wind dir: W, Ave wind: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Blue Fast Company Greg Hannah 133 18:26:00 PM 19:25:03 0:59:03 1:02:35 1.0
2 Blue Synergy Phil Calnan 125 18:26:00 PM 19:24:54 0:58:54 1:03:23 2.0
2 Blue Dark Horse Bernier/Abel 129 18:26:00 PM 19:25:21 0:59:21 1:03:23 2.0
4 Blue Nemesis Peter Sterling 156 18:26:00 PM 19:30:18 1:04:18 1:05:20 4.0
5 Blue Renaissance John Barton 149 18:26:00 PM 19:37:52 1:11:52 1:13:57 5.0

Race 2.2 - Blue Fleet - July 26 at 18:1

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:27:00 PM, Distance: 2, Course: 2 legs, Wind dir: All over the place, Ave wind: 1-4
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Blue Dark Horse Bernier/Abel 129 18:27:00 PM 19:07:58 0:40:58 0:43:45 1.0
2 Blue Synergy Phil Calnan 125 18:27:00 PM 19:09:28 0:42:28 0:45:42 2.0
3 Blue Fast Company Greg Hannah 133 18:27:00 PM 19:18:22 0:51:22 0:54:27 3.0
4 Blue Nemesis Peter Sterling 156 18:27:00 PM 19:42:52 1:15:52 1:17:05 4.0
5 Blue Renaissance John Barton 149 18:27:00 PM   DNF   6.0

Race 2.3 - Blue Fleet - Aug 2 at 18:15

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:26:00 PM, Distance: 1, Course: 2 legs, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 3
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Blue Synergy Phil Calnan 125 18:26:00 PM 18:39:05 0:13:05 0:14:05 1.0
2 Blue Fast Company Greg Hannah 133 18:26:00 PM 18:39:51 0:13:51 0:14:41 2.0
3 Blue Dark Horse Bernier/Abel 129 18:26:00 PM 18:41:01 0:15:01 0:16:02 3.0
4 Blue Nemesis Peter Sterling 156 18:26:00 PM 18:43:46 0:17:46 0:18:03 4.0
5 Blue Renaissance John Barton 149 18:26:00 PM 18:44:49 0:18:49 0:19:22 5.0

Race 2.4 - Blue Fleet - Aug 9 at 18:15:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:06:00 PM, Distance: 1.3, Course: 2 legs, Wind dir: WNW, Ave wind: 0-3
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Blue Synergy Phil Calnan 125 19:06:00 PM 20:17:26 1:11:26 1:16:52 1.0
2 Blue Fast Company Greg Hannah 133 19:06:00 PM 20:36:03 1:30:03 1:35:27 2.0
3 Blue Dark Horse Bernier/Abel 129 19:06:00 PM 20:40:24 1:34:24 1:40:48 3.0
4 Blue Renaissance John Barton 149 19:06:00 PM   DNF   6.0
4 Blue Nemesis Peter Sterling 156 19:06:00 PM   DNF   6.0

Race 2.5 - Blue Fleet - Aug 16 at 18:15

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:26:00 PM, Distance: 3, Course: 4 legs, Wind dir: SSW, Ave wind: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Blue Synergy Phil Calnan 125 18:26:00 PM 19:26:41 1:00:41 1:05:18 1.0
2 Blue Fast Company Greg Hannah 133 18:26:00 PM 19:34:32 1:08:32 1:12:38 2.0
3 Blue Dark Horse Bernier/Abel 129 18:26:00 PM 19:40:12 1:14:12 1:19:14 3.0
4 Blue Renaissance John Barton 149 18:26:00 PM 19:43:37 1:17:37 1:19:52 4.0
5 Blue Nemesis Peter Sterling 156 18:26:00 PM 20:03:10 1:37:10 1:38:44 5.0

Race 2.6 - Blue Fleet - Aug 23 at 18:00:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:11:00 PM, Distance: 4, Course: 4 legs, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Blue Synergy Phil Calnan 125 18:11:00 PM 19:01:51 0:50:51 0:54:43 1.0
2 Blue Nemesis Peter Sterling 156 18:11:00 PM 19:06:41 0:55:41 0:56:35 2.0
3 Blue Renaissance John Barton 149 18:11:00 PM 19:06:53 0:55:53 0:57:30 3.0
4 Blue Dark Horse Bernier/Abel 129 18:11:00 PM 19:06:23 0:55:23 0:59:09 4.0
5 Blue Fast Company Greg Hannah 133 18:11:00 PM 19:08:24 0:57:24 1:00:50 5.0

Race 2.7 - Blue Fleet - Aug 30 at 18:00:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:11:00 PM, Distance: 4, Course: 4 legs, Wind dir: SW, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Blue Synergy Phil Calnan 125 18:11:00 PM 18:54:05 0:43:05 0:46:21 1.0
2 Blue Dark Horse Bernier/Abel 129 18:11:00 PM 18:55:53 0:44:53 0:47:56 2.0
3 Blue Fast Company Greg Hannah 133 18:11:00 PM 18:56:21 0:45:21 0:48:04 3.0
4 Blue Renaissance John Barton 149 18:11:00 PM 18:59:31 0:48:31 0:49:56 4.0
5 Blue Nemesis Peter Sterling 156 18:11:00 PM   DNC   6.0

Race 2.8 - Blue Fleet - Sept 6 at 18:00:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:11:00 PM, Distance: 4, Course: 4 legs, Wind dir: SW, Ave wind: 3
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Blue Fast Company Greg Hannah 133 18:11:00 PM 18:59:25 0:48:25 0:51:19 1.0
2 Blue Renaissance John Barton 149 18:11:00 PM 19:04:09 0:53:09 0:54:42 2.0
3 Blue Synergy Phil Calnan 125 18:11:00 PM 19:01:54 0:50:54 0:54:46 3.0
4 Blue Dark Horse Bernier/Abel 129 18:11:00 PM 19:03:44 0:52:44 0:56:19 4.0
5 Blue Nemesis Peter Sterling 156 18:11:00 PM   DNC   6.0

Race 2.9 - Blue Fleet - Sept 13 at 18:00:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:11:00 PM, Distance: 2, Course: 2 legs, Wind dir: E, Ave wind: 3
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Blue Renaissance John Barton 149 18:11:00 PM 19:10:22 0:59:22 1:01:06 1.0
2 Blue Synergy Phil Calnan 125 18:11:00 PM 19:08:13 0:57:13 1:01:34 2.0
3 Blue Dark Horse Bernier/Abel 129 18:11:00 PM 19:11:01 1:00:01 1:04:05 3.0
4 Blue Fast Company Greg Hannah 133 18:11:00 PM 19:14:55 1:03:55 1:07:45 4.0
5 Blue Nemesis Peter Sterling 156 18:11:00 PM   DNC   6.0

Race 2.10 - Blue Fleet - Sept 20 at 18:00:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:11:00 PM, Distance: 4, Course: 4 legs, Wind dir: WSW, Ave wind: 4
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Blue Dark Horse Bernier/Abel 129 18:11:00 PM 19:13:26 1:02:26 1:06:40 1.0
2 Blue Synergy Phil Calnan 125 18:11:00 PM 19:13:33 1:02:33 1:07:18 2.0
3 Blue Fast Company Greg Hannah 133 18:11:00 PM 19:14:36 1:03:36 1:07:24 3.0
4 Blue Renaissance John Barton 149 18:11:00 PM 19:16:49 1:05:49 1:07:44 4.0
5 Blue Nemesis Peter Sterling 156 18:11:00 PM 19:24:37 1:13:37 1:14:48 5.0

Race 1.1 - Gold Fleet - May 3 at 18:15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:20:00 PM, Distance: 6, Course: 6 legs, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Gold Areion Brian Mitchell 77 18:20:00 PM 19:01:59 0:41:59 0:49:42 1.0
2 Gold Kamikaze Jody Pepper 93 18:20:00 PM 19:03:41 0:43:41 0:50:03 2.0
3 Gold Blue Magic Stuart Henry 72 18:20:00 PM 19:03:52 0:43:52 0:52:29 3.0
3 Gold Gunga din Kyle Rogers 104 18:20:00 PM 19:06:50 0:46:50 0:52:29 3.0
5 Gold Tenacious Wilson/Hubicki 120 18:20:00 PM   DNC   7.0
5 Gold Tatiana Allan Clough 94 18:20:00 PM   DNC   7.0

Race 1.2 - Gold Fleet - May 10 at 18:15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:20:00 PM, Distance: 4.5, Course: 6 legs, Wind dir: SE, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Gold Tenacious Wilson/Hubicki 120 18:20:00 PM 19:43:19 1:23:19 1:30:30 1.0
2 Gold Kamikaze Jody Pepper 93 18:20:00 PM 19:42:28 1:22:28 1:34:29 2.0
3 Gold Blue Magic Stuart Henry 72 18:20:00 PM 19:45:20 1:25:20 1:42:06 3.0
4 Gold Areion Brian Mitchell 77 18:20:00 PM 19:50:10 1:30:10 1:46:45 4.0
5 Gold Tatiana Allan Clough 94 18:20:00 PM 19:54:16 1:34:16 1:47:47 5.0
6 Gold Gunga din Kyle Rogers 104 18:20:00 PM 20:06:37 1:46:37 1:59:29 6.0

Race 1.3 - Gold Fleet - May 17 at 18:15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:15:00 PM, Distance: 6, Course: 6 legs, Wind dir: SW, Ave wind: 8-12
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Gold Tenacious Wilson/Hubicki 120 18:15:00 PM 18:51:46 0:36:46 0:39:56 1.0
2 Gold Kamikaze Jody Pepper 93 18:15:00 PM 18:50:15 0:35:15 0:40:23 2.0
3 Gold Gunga din Kyle Rogers 104 18:15:00 PM 18:52:17 0:37:17 0:41:47 3.0
4 Gold Blue Magic Stuart Henry 72 18:15:00 PM 18:50:17 0:35:17 0:42:13 4.0
5 Gold Areion Brian Mitchell 77 18:15:00 PM 18:50:49 0:35:49 0:42:24 5.0
6 Gold Tatiana Allan Clough 94 18:15:00 PM 18:58:07 0:43:07 0:49:18 6.0

Race 1.4 - Gold Fleet - May 24 at 18:15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:20:00 PM, Distance: 4.5, Course: 6 legs, Wind dir: SE, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Gold Kamikaze Jody Pepper 93 18:20:00 PM 19:24:12 1:04:12 1:13:33 1.0
2 Gold Blue Magic Stuart Henry 72 18:20:00 PM 19:23:09 1:03:09 1:15:33 2.0
3 Gold Tatiana Allan Clough 94 18:20:00 PM 19:28:39 1:08:39 1:18:29 3.0
4 Gold Areion Brian Mitchell 77 18:20:00 PM 19:27:34 1:07:34 1:20:00 4.0
5 Gold Tenacious Wilson/Hubicki 120 18:20:00 PM 19:34:17 1:14:17 1:20:42 5.0
6 Gold Gunga din Kyle Rogers 104 18:20:00 PM 19:34:14 1:14:14 1:23:12 6.0

Race 1.5 - Gold Fleet - May 31 at 18:15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:20:00 PM, Distance: 6, Course: 6 legs, Wind dir: WSW, Ave wind: 10
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Gold Tenacious Wilson/Hubicki 120 18:20:00 PM 19:30:25 1:10:25 1:16:30 1.0
2 Gold Blue Magic Stuart Henry 72 18:20:00 PM 19:24:08 1:04:08 1:16:44 2.0
3 Gold Kamikaze Jody Pepper 93 18:20:00 PM 19:27:02 1:07:02 1:16:48 3.0
4 Gold Areion Brian Mitchell 77 18:20:00 PM 19:26:50 1:06:50 1:19:08 4.0
5 Gold Gunga din Kyle Rogers 104 18:20:00 PM 19:31:47 1:11:47 1:20:27 5.0
6 Gold Tatiana Allan Clough 94 18:20:00 PM 19:39:58 1:19:58 1:31:26 6.0

Race 1.6 - Gold Fleet - June 7 at 18:15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:20:00 PM, Distance: 6, Course: 6 legs, Wind dir: WSW, Ave wind: 3
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Place Points
  Gold Tenacious Wilson/Hubicki 120    
  Gold Kamikaze Jody Pepper 93    
  Gold Blue Magic Stuart Henry 72    
  Gold Areion Brian Mitchell 77    
  Gold Tatiana Allan Clough 94    
  Gold Gunga din Kyle Rogers 104    

Race 1.7 - Gold Fleet - June 14 at 18:15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:20:00 PM, Distance: 2.4, Course: 4 legs, Wind dir: SE, Ave wind: 2
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Gold Kamikaze Jody Pepper 93 18:20:00 PM 19:28:33 1:08:33 1:18:32 1.0
2 Gold Tenacious Wilson/Hubicki 120 18:20:00 PM 19:33:17 1:13:17 1:19:36 2.0
3 Gold Blue Magic Stuart Henry 72 18:20:00 PM 19:27:25 1:07:25 1:20:40 3.0
4 Gold Areion Brian Mitchell 77 18:20:00 PM 19:33:35 1:13:35 1:27:07 4.0
5 Gold Tatiana Allan Clough 94 18:20:00 PM 19:38:20 1:18:20 1:29:34 5.0
6 Gold Gunga din Kyle Rogers 104 18:20:00 PM   DNC   7.0

Race 1.8 - Gold Fleet - June 21 at 18:15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:20:00 PM, Distance: 4.5, Course: 6 legs, Wind dir: SW, Ave wind: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Gold Areion Brian Mitchell 77 18:20:00 PM 19:46:28 1:26:28 1:42:22 1.0
2 Gold Kamikaze Jody Pepper 93 18:20:00 PM 19:49:55 1:29:55 1:43:01 2.0
3 Gold Tatiana Allan Clough 94 18:20:00 PM 19:50:57 1:30:57 1:43:59 3.0
4 Gold Blue Magic Stuart Henry 72 18:20:00 PM 19:50:37 1:30:37 1:48:25 4.0
5 Gold Tenacious Wilson/Hubicki 120 18:20:00 PM 20:07:58 1:47:58 1:57:17 5.0
6 Gold Gunga din Kyle Rogers 104 18:20:00 PM   DNF   7.0

Race 1.9 - Gold Fleet - June 28 at 18:15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:20:00 PM, Distance: 4.5, Course: 6 legs, Wind dir: SE, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Gold Kamikaze Jody Pepper 93 18:20:00 PM 19:24:32 1:04:32 1:13:56 1.0
2 Gold Blue Magic Stuart Henry 72 18:20:00 PM 19:22:34 1:02:34 1:14:51 2.0
3 Gold Tenacious Wilson/Hubicki 120 18:20:00 PM 19:29:55 1:09:55 1:15:57 3.0
4 Gold Areion Brian Mitchell 77 18:20:00 PM 19:25:07 1:05:07 1:17:06 4.0
5 Gold Tatiana Allan Clough 94 18:20:00 PM 19:33:39 1:13:39 1:24:12 5.0
6 Gold Gunga din Kyle Rogers 104 18:20:00 PM 19:36:37 1:16:37 1:25:52 6.0

Race 1.10 - Gold Fleet - July 5 at 18:15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:20:00 PM, Distance: 4.5, Course: 6 legs, Wind dir: ESE, Ave wind: 4
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Gold Areion Brian Mitchell 77 18:20:00 PM 19:46:33 1:26:33 1:42:28 1.0
2 Gold Kamikaze Jody Pepper 93 18:20:00 PM 19:50:09 1:30:09 1:43:17 2.0
3 Gold Blue Magic Stuart Henry 72 18:20:00 PM 19:50:17 1:30:17 1:48:01 3.0
4 Gold Tatiana Allan Clough 94 18:20:00 PM 19:54:46 1:34:46 1:48:21 4.0
5 Gold Tenacious Wilson/Hubicki 120 18:20:00 PM 20:03:36 1:43:36 1:52:32 5.0
6 Gold Gunga din Kyle Rogers 104 18:20:00 PM   DNC   7.0

Race 2.1 - Gold Fleet - July 19 at 18:15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:20:00 PM, Distance: 6, Course: 6 legs, Wind dir: W, Ave wind: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Gold Kamikaze Jody Pepper 93 18:20:00 PM 19:37:59 1:17:59 1:29:20 1.0
2 Gold Tenacious Wilson/Hubicki 120 18:20:00 PM 19:43:20 1:23:20 1:30:32 2.0
3 Gold Tatiana Allan Clough 94 18:20:00 PM 19:39:51 1:19:51 1:31:18 3.0
4 Gold Blue Magic Stuart Henry 72 18:20:00 PM 19:40:04 1:20:04 1:35:48 4.0
5 Gold Gunga din Kyle Rogers 104 18:20:00 PM 19:48:18 1:28:18 1:38:57 5.0
6 Gold Areion Brian Mitchell 77 18:20:00 PM   DNC   7.0

Race 2.2 - Gold Fleet - July 26 at 18:1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:20:00 PM, Distance: 4, Course: 4 legs, Wind dir: All over the place, Ave wind: 1-4
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Gold Tenacious Wilson/Hubicki 120 18:20:00 PM 20:09:29 1:49:29 1:58:56 1.0
2 Gold Kamikaze Jody Pepper 93 18:20:00 PM 20:10:47 1:50:47 2:06:55 2.0
3 Gold Tatiana Allan Clough 94 18:20:00 PM 20:18:00 1:58:00 2:14:55 3.0
4 Gold Areion Brian Mitchell 77 18:20:00 PM 20:18:50 1:58:50 2:20:41 4.0
5 Gold Blue Magic Stuart Henry 72 18:20:00 PM 20:18:19 1:58:19 2:21:34 5.0
6 Gold Gunga din Kyle Rogers 104 18:20:00 PM   DNF   7.0

Race 2.3 - Gold Fleet - Aug 2 at 18:15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:20:00 PM, Distance: 2, Course: 4 legs, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 3
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Gold Tenacious Wilson/Hubicki 120 18:20:00 PM 18:47:47 0:27:47 0:30:11 1.0
2 Gold Blue Magic Stuart Henry 72 18:20:00 PM 18:45:25 0:25:25 0:30:25 2.0
3 Gold Areion Brian Mitchell 77 18:20:00 PM 18:47:04 0:27:04 0:32:03 3.0
4 Gold Tatiana Allan Clough 94 18:20:00 PM 18:49:10 0:29:10 0:33:21 4.0
5 Gold Kamikaze Jody Pepper 93 18:20:00 PM 18:49:37 0:29:37 0:33:56 5.0
6 Gold Gunga din Kyle Rogers 104 18:20:00 PM 18:50:19 0:30:19 0:33:59 6.0

Race 2.4 - Gold Fleet - Aug 9 at 18:15:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00 PM, Distance: 1.95, Course: 3 legs, Wind dir: WNW, Ave wind: 0-4
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Gold Tenacious Wilson/Hubicki 120 19:00:00 PM 20:18:28 1:18:28 1:25:14 1.0
2 Gold Areion Brian Mitchell 77 19:00:00 PM 20:17:46 1:17:46 1:32:04 2.0
3 Gold Kamikaze Jody Pepper 93 19:00:00 PM 20:34:06 1:34:06 1:47:48 3.0
4 Gold Blue Magic Stuart Henry 72 19:00:00 PM 20:33:27 1:33:27 1:51:48 4.0
5 Gold Gunga din Kyle Rogers 104 19:00:00 PM 20:41:19 1:41:19 1:53:33 5.0
6 Gold Tatiana Allan Clough 94 19:00:00 PM   DNF   7.0

Race 2.5 - Gold Fleet - Aug 16 at 18:15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:20:00 PM, Distance: 4:5, Course: 6 legs, Wind dir: SSW, Ave wind: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Gold Blue Magic Stuart Henry 72 18:20:00 PM 19:42:25 1:22:25 1:38:36 1.0
2 Gold Areion Brian Mitchell 77 18:20:00 PM 19:44:44 1:24:44 1:40:19 2.0
3 Gold Kamikaze Jody Pepper 93 18:20:00 PM 19:48:32 1:28:32 1:41:26 3.0
4 Gold Tenacious Wilson/Hubicki 120 18:20:00 PM 19:55:34 1:35:34 1:43:49 4.0
5 Gold Tatiana Allan Clough 94 18:20:00 PM 19:54:02 1:34:02 1:47:31 5.0
6 Gold Gunga din Kyle Rogers 104 18:20:00 PM 20:20:20 2:00:20 2:14:51 6.0

Race 2.6 - Gold Fleet - Aug 23 at 18:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00 PM, Distance: 6, Course: 6 legs, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Gold Tenacious Wilson/Hubicki 120 18:05:00 PM 19:19:26 1:14:26 1:20:51 1.0
2 Gold Kamikaze Jody Pepper 93 18:05:00 PM 19:16:15 1:11:15 1:21:38 2.0
3 Gold Blue Magic Stuart Henry 72 18:05:00 PM 19:15:12 1:10:12 1:23:59 3.0
4 Gold Tatiana Allan Clough 94 18:05:00 PM 19:18:44 1:13:44 1:24:18 4.0
5 Gold Gunga din Kyle Rogers 104 18:05:00 PM 19:24:37 1:19:37 1:29:14 5.0
6 Gold Areion Brian Mitchell 77 18:05:00 PM   DNC   7.0

Race 2.7 - Gold Fleet - Aug 30 at 18:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00 PM, Distance: 6, Course: 6 legs, Wind dir: SW, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Gold Kamikaze Jody Pepper 93 18:05:00 PM 19:03:44 0:58:44 1:07:17 1.0
2 Gold Tenacious Wilson/Hubicki 120 18:05:00 PM 19:08:55 1:03:55 1:09:26 2.0
3 Gold Blue Magic Stuart Henry 72 18:05:00 PM 19:06:06 1:01:06 1:13:06 3.0
4 Gold Tatiana Allan Clough 94 18:05:00 PM 19:11:03 1:06:03 1:15:31 4.0
5 Gold Gunga din Kyle Rogers 104 18:05:00 PM 19:30:30 1:25:30 1:35:49 5.0
6 Gold Areion Brian Mitchell 77 18:05:00 PM   DNC   7.0

Race 2.8 - Gold Fleet - Sept 6 at 18:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00 PM, Distance: 6, Course: 6 legs, Wind dir: SW, Ave wind: 3
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Gold Blue Magic Stuart Henry 72 18:05:00 PM 19:07:16 1:02:16 1:14:30 1.0
2 Gold Tenacious Wilson/Hubicki 120 18:05:00 PM 19:14:08 1:09:08 1:15:06 2.0
3 Gold Kamikaze Jody Pepper 93 18:05:00 PM 19:12:16 1:07:16 1:17:04 3.0
4 Gold Areion Brian Mitchell 77 18:05:00 PM 19:10:08 1:05:08 1:17:07 4.0
5 Gold Tatiana Allan Clough 94 18:05:00 PM 19:14:35 1:09:35 1:19:33 5.0
6 Gold Gunga din Kyle Rogers 104 18:05:00 PM 20:20:20 2:15:20 2:31:40 6.0

Race 2.9 - Gold Fleet - Sept 13 at 18:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00 PM, Distance: 3, Course: 3 legs, Wind dir: E, Ave wind: 3
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Gold Blue Magic Stuart Henry 72 18:05:00 PM 19:07:32 1:02:32 1:14:49 1.0
2 Gold Areion Brian Mitchell 77 18:05:00 PM 19:10:10 1:05:10 1:17:09 2.0
3 Gold Kamikaze Jody Pepper 93 18:05:00 PM 19:15:09 1:10:09 1:20:22 3.0
4 Gold Tatiana Allan Clough 94 18:05:00 PM 19:21:57 1:16:57 1:27:59 4.0
5 Gold Tenacious Wilson/Hubicki 120 18:05:00 PM 19:31:20 1:26:20 1:33:47 5.0
6 Gold Gunga din Kyle Rogers 104 18:05:00 PM 19:47:50 1:42:50 1:55:15 6.0

Race 2.10 - Gold Fleet - Sept 20 at 18:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00 PM, Distance: 6, Course: 6 legs, Wind dir: WSW, Ave wind: 4
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Gold Tenacious Wilson/Hubicki 120 18:05:00 PM 19:26:10 1:21:10 1:28:10 1.0
2 Gold Tatiana Allan Clough 94 18:05:00 PM 19:24:20 1:19:20 1:30:42 2.0
3 Gold Areion Brian Mitchell 77 18:05:00 PM 19:21:37 1:16:37 1:30:43 3.0
4 Gold Kamikaze Jody Pepper 93 18:05:00 PM 19:27:34 1:22:34 1:34:35 4.0
5 Gold Blue Magic Stuart Henry 72 18:05:00 PM 19:25:27 1:20:27 1:36:15 5.0
6 Gold Gunga din Kyle Rogers 104 18:05:00 PM 19:37:08 1:32:08 1:43:15 6.0

Race 1.1 - Green Fleet - May 3 at 18:15

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:26:00 PM, Distance: 4, Course: 4 legs, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Green At Last Holt/McCrae 213 18:26:00 PM 19:02:35 0:36:35 0:33:44 1.0
2 Green Straight Arrow Lorenzo Barricalla 192 18:26:00 PM 19:01:54 0:35:54 0:34:16 2.0
3 Green Tonic George Wilkinson 168 18:26:00 PM 19:03:00 0:37:00 0:36:48 3.0
4 Green Abigail III Tony Pitts 172 18:26:00 PM 19:11:08 0:45:08 0:44:35 4.0
5 Green Sumo Charlie Harnden 186 18:26:00 PM   DNC   7.0
5 Green Eclipse Pracsovics/MacKinnon 181     DNC   7.0

Race 1.2 - Green Fleet - May 10 at 18:15

Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Place Points
  Green Tonic George Wilkinson 168    
  Green At Last Holt/McCrae 213    
  Green Abigail III Tony Pitts 172    
  Green Sumo Charlie Harnden 186    
  Green Eclipse Pracsovics/MacKinnon 181    
  Green Straight Arrow Lorenzo Barricalla 192    

Race 1.3 - Green Fleet - May 17 at 18:15

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:21:00 PM, Distance: 4, Course: 4 legs, Wind dir: SW, Ave wind: 8-12
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Green Tonic George Wilkinson 168 18:21:00 PM 18:49:55 0:28:55 0:28:46 1.0
2 Green Abigail III Tony Pitts 172 18:21:00 PM 18:51:28 0:30:28 0:30:06 2.0
3 Green At Last Holt/McCrae 213 18:21:00 PM 18:56:08 0:35:08 0:32:23 3.0
4 Green Straight Arrow Lorenzo Barricalla 192 18:21:00 PM 18:54:59 0:33:59 0:32:26 4.0
5 Green Sumo Charlie Harnden 186 18:21:00 PM   DNC   7.0
5 Green Eclipse Pracsovics/MacKinnon 181     DNC   7.0

Race 1.4 - Green Fleet - May 24 at 18:15

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:26:00 PM, Distance: 3, Course: 4 legs, Wind dir: SE, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Green Abigail III Tony Pitts 172 18:26:00 PM 19:18:01 0:52:01 0:51:23 1.0
2 Green At Last Holt/McCrae 213 18:26:00 PM 19:23:59 0:57:59 0:53:27 2.0
3 Green Tonic George Wilkinson 168 18:26:00 PM 19:20:25 0:54:25 0:54:08 3.0
4 Green Straight Arrow Lorenzo Barricalla 192 18:26:00 PM 19:24:09 0:58:09 0:55:30 4.0
5 Green Sumo Charlie Harnden 186 18:26:00 PM 19:28:11 1:02:11 0:59:58 5.0
6 Green Eclipse Pracsovics/MacKinnon 181 18:26:00 PM 19:29:16 1:03:16 1:01:32 6.0

Race 1.5 - Green Fleet - May 31 at 18:15

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:26:00 PM, Distance: 4, Course: 4 legs, Wind dir: WSW, Ave wind: 10
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Green Tonic George Wilkinson 168 18:26:00 PM 19:18:01 0:52:01 0:51:45 1.0
2 Green Abigail III Tony Pitts 172 18:26:00 PM 19:23:31 0:57:31 0:56:49 2.0
3 Green At Last Holt/McCrae 213 18:26:00 PM 19:29:49 1:03:49 0:58:50 3.0
4 Green Straight Arrow Lorenzo Barricalla 192 18:26:00 PM 19:31:29 1:05:29 1:02:30 4.0
5 Green Eclipse Pracsovics/MacKinnon 181 18:26:00 PM 19:40:12 1:14:12 1:12:10 5.0
6 Green Sumo Charlie Harnden 186 18:26:00 PM   DNC   7.0

Race 1.6 - Green Fleet - June 7 at 18:15

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:26:00 PM, Distance: 4, Course: 4 legs, Wind dir: WSW, Ave wind: 3
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Green Abigail III Tony Pitts 172 18:26:00 PM 20:19:39 1:53:39 1:52:16 1.0
2 Green Tonic George Wilkinson 168 18:26:00 PM   DNF   7.0
2 Green At Last Holt/McCrae 213 18:26:00 PM   DNF   7.0
2 Green Sumo Charlie Harnden 186 18:26:00 PM   DNF   7.0
2 Green Eclipse Pracsovics/MacKinnon 181 18:26:00 PM   DNF   7.0
2 Green Straight Arrow Lorenzo Barricalla 192 18:26:00 PM   DNF   7.0

Race 1.7 - Green Fleet - June 14 at 18:15

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:26:00 PM, Distance: 1.2, Course: 2 legs, Wind dir: SE, Ave wind: 2
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Green Tonic George Wilkinson 168 18:26:00 PM 19:07:27 0:41:27 0:41:14 1.0
2 Green At Last Holt/McCrae 213 18:26:00 PM 19:16:57 0:50:57 0:46:58 2.0
3 Green Straight Arrow Lorenzo Barricalla 192 18:26:00 PM 19:19:33 0:53:33 0:51:07 3.0
4 Green Sumo Charlie Harnden 186 18:26:00 PM 19:20:33 0:54:33 0:52:36 4.0
5 Green Abigail III Tony Pitts 172 18:26:00 PM 19:19:25 0:53:25 0:52:46 5.0
6 Green Eclipse Pracsovics/MacKinnon 181 18:26:00 PM   DNC   7.0

Race 1.8 - Green Fleet - June 21 at 18:15

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:26:00 PM, Distance: 3, Course: 4 legs, Wind dir: SW, Ave wind: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Green Tonic George Wilkinson 168 18:26:00 PM 19:43:49 1:17:49 1:17:24 1.0
2 Green Abigail III Tony Pitts 172 18:26:00 PM 19:44:42 1:18:42 1:17:44 2.0
3 Green At Last Holt/McCrae 213 18:26:00 PM 19:53:15 1:27:15 1:20:26 3.0
4 Green Straight Arrow Lorenzo Barricalla 192 18:26:00 PM 20:02:05 1:36:05 1:31:43 4.0
5 Green Sumo Charlie Harnden 186 18:26:00 PM 20:01:08 1:35:08 1:31:44 5.0
6 Green Eclipse Pracsovics/MacKinnon 181 18:26:00 PM   DNC   7.0

Race 1.9 - Green Fleet - June 28 at 18:15

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:26:00 PM, Distance: 3, Course: 4 legs, Wind dir: SE, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Green At Last Holt/McCrae 213 18:26:00 PM 19:17:40 0:51:40 0:47:38 1.0
2 Green Tonic George Wilkinson 168 18:26:00 PM 19:17:24 0:51:24 0:51:08 2.0
3 Green Abigail III Tony Pitts 172 18:26:00 PM 19:19:43 0:53:43 0:53:04 3.0
4 Green Straight Arrow Lorenzo Barricalla 192 18:26:00 PM 19:26:53 1:00:53 0:58:07 4.0
5 Green Eclipse Pracsovics/MacKinnon 181 18:26:00 PM 19:29:08 1:03:08 1:01:24 5.0
6 Green Sumo Charlie Harnden 186 18:26:00 PM 19:31:07 1:05:07 1:02:47 6.0

Race 1.10 - Green Fleet - July 5 at 18:15

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:26:00 PM, Distance: 3, Course: 4 legs, Wind dir: ESE, Ave wind: 4
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Green Tonic George Wilkinson 168 18:26:00 PM 19:44:36 1:18:36 1:18:11 1.0
2 Green Abigail III Tony Pitts 172 18:26:00 PM 19:51:27 1:25:27 1:24:24 2.0
3 Green At Last Holt/McCrae 213 18:26:00 PM 19:58:52 1:32:52 1:25:37 3.0
4 Green Eclipse Pracsovics/MacKinnon 181 18:26:00 PM 19:54:52 1:28:52 1:26:26 4.0
5 Green Straight Arrow Lorenzo Barricalla 192 18:26:00 PM 19:58:29 1:32:29 1:28:17 5.0
6 Green Sumo Charlie Harnden 186 18:26:00 PM 20:00:06 1:34:06 1:30:44 6.0

Race 2.1 - Green Fleet - July 19 at 18:15

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:26:00 PM, Distance: 4, Course: 4 legs, Wind dir: W, Ave wind: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Green Tonic George Wilkinson 168 18:26:00 PM 19:32:43 1:06:43 1:06:22 1.0
2 Green At Last Holt/McCrae 213 18:26:00 PM 19:39:10 1:13:10 1:07:27 2.0
3 Green Abigail III Tony Pitts 172 18:26:00 PM 19:34:22 1:08:22 1:07:32 3.0
4 Green Sumo Charlie Harnden 186 18:26:00 PM 19:39:13 1:13:13 1:10:36 4.0
5 Green Eclipse Pracsovics/MacKinnon 181 18:26:00 PM 19:42:23 1:16:23 1:14:17 5.0
6 Green Straight Arrow Lorenzo Barricalla 192 18:26:00 PM   DNC   7.0

Race 2.2 - Green Fleet - July 26 at 18:1

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:27:00 PM, Distance: 2, Course: 2 legs, Wind dir: All Of the Place, Ave wind: 1-4
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Green At Last Holt/McCrae 213 18:27:00 PM 19:28:40 1:01:40 0:56:51 1.0
2 Green Tonic George Wilkinson 168 18:27:00 PM 19:25:41 0:58:41 0:58:22 2.0
3 Green Abigail III Tony Pitts 172 18:27:00 PM 19:29:12 1:02:12 1:01:26 3.0
4 Green Eclipse Pracsovics/MacKinnon 181 18:27:00 PM 19:55:17 1:28:17 1:25:51 4.0
5 Green Sumo Charlie Harnden 186 18:27:00 PM 19:58:35 1:31:35 1:28:19 5.0
6 Green Straight Arrow Lorenzo Barricalla 192 18:27:00 PM   DNC   7.0

Race 2.3 - Green Fleet - Aug 2 at 18:15

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:26:00 PM, Distance: 1, Course: 2 legs, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 3
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Green Tonic George Wilkinson 168 18:26:00 PM 18:40:42 0:14:42 0:14:37 1.0
2 Green Abigail III Tony Pitts 172 18:26:00 PM 18:43:05 0:17:05 0:16:52 2.0
3 Green At Last Holt/McCrae 213 18:26:00 PM 18:47:14 0:21:14 0:19:34 3.0
4 Green Sumo Charlie Harnden 186 18:26:00 PM 18:46:30 0:20:30 0:19:46 4.0
5 Green Eclipse Pracsovics/MacKinnon 181 18:26:00 PM 18:48:47 0:22:47 0:22:09 5.0
6 Green Straight Arrow Lorenzo Barricalla 192 18:26:00 PM   DNC   7.0

Race 2.4 - Green Fleet - Aug 9 at 18:15:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:06:00 PM, Distance: 1.3, Course: 2 legs, Wind dir: WNW, Ave wind: 0-3
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Green Tonic George Wilkinson 168 19:06:00 PM 20:27:00 1:21:00 1:20:34 1.0
2 Green At Last Holt/McCrae 213 19:06:00 PM 20:53:45 1:47:45 1:39:20 2.0
3 Green Abigail III Tony Pitts 172 19:06:00 PM 20:48:09 1:42:09 1:40:54 3.0
4 Green Sumo Charlie Harnden 186 19:06:00 PM   DNF   6.0
4 Green Eclipse Pracsovics/MacKinnon 181 19:06:00 PM   DNF   6.0
6 Green Straight Arrow Lorenzo Barricalla 192 19:06:00 PM   DNC   7.0

Race 2.5 - Green Fleet - Aug 16 at 18:15

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:26:00 PM, Distance: 3, Course: 4 legs, Wind dir: SSW, Ave wind: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Green At Last Holt/McCrae 213 18:26:00 PM 19:52:00 1:26:00 1:19:17 1.0
2 Green Abigail III Tony Pitts 172 18:26:00 PM 19:47:27 1:21:27 1:20:27 2.0
3 Green Sumo Charlie Harnden 186 18:26:00 PM 19:50:29 1:24:29 1:21:28 3.0
4 Green Tonic George Wilkinson 168 18:26:00 PM 19:50:37 1:24:37 1:24:10 4.0
5 Green Eclipse Pracsovics/MacKinnon 181 18:26:00 PM 19:57:24 1:31:24 1:28:53 5.0
6 Green Straight Arrow Lorenzo Barricalla 192 18:26:00 PM   DNC   7.0

Race 2.6 - Green Fleet - Aug 23 at 18:00:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:11:00 PM, Distance: 4, Course: 4 legs, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Green Tonic George Wilkinson 168 18:11:00 PM 19:08:16 0:57:16 0:56:58 1.0
2 Green At Last Holt/McCrae 213 18:11:00 PM 19:15:54 1:04:54 0:59:50 2.0
3 Green Eclipse Pracsovics/MacKinnon 181 18:11:00 PM 19:15:32 1:04:32 1:02:46 3.0
4 Green Sumo Charlie Harnden 186 18:11:00 PM 19:21:32 1:10:32 1:08:01 4.0
5 Green Abigail III Tony Pitts 172 18:11:00 PM 19:20:23 1:09:23 1:08:32 5.0
6 Green Straight Arrow Lorenzo Barricalla 192 18:11:00 PM   DNC   7.0

Race 2.7 - Green Fleet - Aug 30 at 18:00:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:11:00 PM, Distance: 4, Course: 4 legs, Wind dir: SW, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Green Tonic George Wilkinson 168 18:11:00 PM 18:57:39 0:46:39 0:46:24 1.0
2 Green At Last Holt/McCrae 213 18:11:00 PM 19:03:00 0:52:00 0:47:56 2.0
3 Green Abigail III Tony Pitts 172 18:11:00 PM 19:00:33 0:49:33 0:48:57 3.0
4 Green Sumo Charlie Harnden 186 18:11:00 PM 19:03:32 0:52:32 0:50:39 4.0
5 Green Eclipse Pracsovics/MacKinnon 181 18:11:00 PM 19:07:25 0:56:25 0:54:52 5.0
6 Green Straight Arrow Lorenzo Barricalla 192 18:11:00 PM   DNC   7.0

Race 2.8 - Green Fleet - Sept 6 at 18:00:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:11:00 PM, Distance: 4, Course: 4 legs, Wind dir: SW, Ave wind: 3
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Green At Last Holt/McCrae 213 18:11:00 PM 19:07:58 0:56:58 0:52:31 1.0
2 Green Abigail III Tony Pitts 172 18:11:00 PM 19:07:46 0:56:46 0:56:04 2.0
3 Green Tonic George Wilkinson 168 18:11:00 PM 19:09:42 0:58:42 0:58:23 3.0
4 Green Sumo Charlie Harnden 186 18:11:00 PM 19:13:44 1:02:44 1:00:29 4.0
5 Green Eclipse Pracsovics/MacKinnon 181 18:11:00 PM 19:18:29 1:07:29 1:05:38 5.0
6 Green Straight Arrow Lorenzo Barricalla 192 18:11:00 PM   DNC   7.0

Race 2.9 - Green Fleet - Sept 13 at 18:00:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:11:00 PM, Distance: 2, Course: 2 legs, Wind dir: E, Ave wind: 3
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Green Abigail III Tony Pitts 172 18:11:00 PM 19:13:44 1:02:44 1:01:58 1.0
2 Green At Last Holt/McCrae 213 18:11:00 PM 19:21:18 1:10:18 1:04:48 2.0
3 Green Tonic George Wilkinson 168 18:11:00 PM 19:17:44 1:06:44 1:06:23 3.0
4 Green Sumo Charlie Harnden 186 18:11:00 PM 19:33:21 1:22:21 1:19:24 4.0
5 Green Eclipse Pracsovics/MacKinnon 181 18:11:00 PM 19:38:41 1:27:41 1:25:16 5.0
6 Green Straight Arrow Lorenzo Barricalla 192 18:11:00 PM   DNC   7.0

Race 2.10 - Green Fleet - Sept 20 at 18:00:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:11:00 PM, Distance: 4, Course: 4 legs, Wind dir: WSW, Ave wind: 4
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Green At Last Holt/McCrae 213 18:11:00 PM 19:21:30 1:10:30 1:05:00 1.0
2 Green Tonic George Wilkinson 168 18:11:00 PM 19:16:40 1:05:40 1:05:19 2.0
3 Green Abigail III Tony Pitts 172 18:11:00 PM 19:18:59 1:07:59 1:07:09 3.0
4 Green Eclipse Pracsovics/MacKinnon 181 18:11:00 PM 19:21:06 1:10:06 1:08:10 4.0
5 Green Sumo Charlie Harnden 186 18:11:00 PM   DNF   6.0
6 Green Straight Arrow Lorenzo Barricalla 192 18:11:00 PM   DNC   7.0

Race 1.1 - White Fleet - May 3 at 18:15

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:32:00 PM, Distance: 3, Course: 3 legs, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 White Elusive Bob Fler 211 18:32:00 PM 19:00:52 0:28:52 0:26:42 1.0
2 White Kama 2 Peter Jacobs 147 18:32:00 PM 19:00:19 0:28:19 0:29:15 2.0
3 White Apache Mike Fuessel 224 18:32:00 PM 19:04:42 0:32:42 0:29:37 3.0
4 White Dionysus Dennis Goulin 235 18:32:00 PM 19:09:20 0:37:20 0:33:14 4.0
5 White Straight Arrow Lorenzo Barricalla 199 18:32:00 PM   DNC   8.0
5 White EOS Dan Staford 185 18:32:00 PM   DNC   8.0
5 White Mystry Ruby Shaw 183 18:32:00 PM   DNC   8.0

Race 1.2 - White Fleet - May 10 at 18:15

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:32:00 PM, Distance: 3, Course: 4 legs, Wind dir: SE, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 White Elusive Bob Fler 211 18:32:00 PM 20:04:56 1:32:56 1:25:57 1.0
2 White Dionysus Dennis Goulin 235 18:32:00 PM 20:24:35 1:52:35 1:40:12 2.0
3 White Apache Mike Fuessel 224 18:32:00 PM 21:30:00 2:58:00 2:41:13 3.0
4 White Straight Arrow Lorenzo Barricalla 199 18:32:00 PM   DNC   8.0
4 White Kama 2 Peter Jacobs 147 18:32:00 PM   DNC   8.0
4 White EOS Dan Staford 185 18:32:00 PM   DNC   8.0
4 White Mystry Ruby Shaw 183 18:32:00 PM   DNC   8.0

Race 1.3 - White Fleet - May 17 at 18:15

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:28:00 PM, Distance: 3, Course: 3 legs, Wind dir: SW, Ave wind: 9-12
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 White Kama 2 Peter Jacobs 147 18:28:00 PM 18:45:20 0:17:20 0:17:54 1.0
2 White Elusive Bob Fler 211 18:28:00 PM 18:48:06 0:20:06 0:18:35 2.0
3 White Apache Mike Fuessel 224 18:28:00 PM 18:52:06 0:24:06 0:21:50 3.0
4 White Dionysus Dennis Goulin 235 18:28:00 PM 18:52:58 0:24:58 0:22:13 4.0
5 White Straight Arrow Lorenzo Barricalla 199 18:28:00 PM   DNC   8.0
5 White EOS Dan Staford 185 18:28:00 PM   DNC   8.0
5 White Mystry Ruby Shaw 183 18:28:00 PM   DNC   8.0

Race 1.4 - White Fleet - May 24 at 18:15

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:32:00 PM, Distance: 3, Course: 4 legs, Wind dir: SE, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 White Elusive Bob Fler 211 18:32:00 PM 19:03:02 0:31:02 0:28:42 1.0
2 White Apache Mike Fuessel 224 18:32:00 PM 19:06:04 0:34:04 0:30:51 2.0
3 White Kama 2 Peter Jacobs 147 18:32:00 PM 19:03:15 0:31:15 0:32:17 3.0
4 White Dionysus Dennis Goulin 235 18:32:00 PM 19:09:13 0:37:13 0:33:07 4.0
5 White Straight Arrow Lorenzo Barricalla 199 18:32:00 PM   DNC   8.0
5 White EOS Dan Staford 185 18:32:00 PM   DNC   8.0
5 White Mystry Ruby Shaw 183 18:32:00 PM   DNC   8.0

Race 1.5 - White Fleet - May 31 at 18:15

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:32:00 PM, Distance: 3, Course: 3 legs, Wind dir: WSW, Ave wind: 10
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 White Elusive Bob Fler 211 18:32:00 PM 19:10:28 0:38:28 0:35:35 1.0
2 White Apache Mike Fuessel 224 18:32:00 PM 19:14:24 0:42:24 0:38:24 2.0
3 White Dionysus Dennis Goulin 235 18:32:00 PM 19:17:08 0:45:08 0:40:10 3.0
4 White Kama 2 Peter Jacobs 147 18:32:00 PM 19:14:15 0:42:15 0:43:38 4.0
5 White Straight Arrow Lorenzo Barricalla 199 18:32:00 PM   DNC   8.0
5 White EOS Dan Staford 185 18:32:00 PM   DNC   8.0
5 White Mystry Ruby Shaw 183 18:32:00 PM   DNC   8.0

Race 1.6 - White Fleet - June 7 at 18:15

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:32:00 PM, Distance: 4, Course: 4 legs, Wind dir: WSW, Ave wind: 3
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 White Elusive Bob Fler 211 18:32:00 PM 19:16:32 0:44:32 0:41:11 1.0
2 White Apache Mike Fuessel 224 18:32:00 PM 19:26:33 0:54:33 0:49:24 2.0
3 White Dionysus Dennis Goulin 235 18:32:00 PM 19:28:04 0:56:04 0:49:54 3.0
4 White Straight Arrow Lorenzo Barricalla 199 18:32:00 PM   DNC   8.0
4 White Kama 2 Peter Jacobs 147 18:32:00 PM   DNC   8.0
4 White EOS Dan Staford 185 18:32:00 PM   DNC   8.0
4 White Mystry Ruby Shaw 183 18:32:00 PM   DNC   8.0

Race 1.7 - White Fleet - June 14 at 18:15

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:32:00 PM, Distance: 1.2, Course: 3 legs, Wind dir: SE, Ave wind: 2
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 White Elusive Bob Fler 211 18:32:00 PM 19:27:43 0:55:43 0:51:32 1.0
2 White Dionysus Dennis Goulin 235 18:32:00 PM 19:36:00 1:04:00 0:56:58 2.0
3 White Kama 2 Peter Jacobs 147 18:32:00 PM 19:30:59 0:58:59 1:00:55 3.0
4 White Apache Mike Fuessel 224 18:32:00 PM   DNS   4.0
5 White Straight Arrow Lorenzo Barricalla 199 18:32:00 PM   DNC   8.0
5 White EOS Dan Staford 185 18:32:00 PM   DNC   8.0
5 White Mystry Ruby Shaw 183 18:32:00 PM   DNC   8.0

Race 1.8 - White Fleet - June 21 at 18:15

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:32:00 PM, Distance: 3, Course: 3 legs, Wind dir: SW, Ave wind: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 White Apache Mike Fuessel 224 18:32:00 PM 19:26:31 0:54:31 0:49:22 1.0
2 White Kama 2 Peter Jacobs 147 18:32:00 PM 19:24:03 0:52:03 0:53:45 2.0
3 White Dionysus Dennis Goulin 235 18:32:00 PM 19:40:44 1:08:44 1:01:10 3.0
4 White Elusive Bob Fler 211 18:32:00 PM   DNC   8.0
4 White Straight Arrow Lorenzo Barricalla 199 18:32:00 PM   DNC   8.0
4 White EOS Dan Staford 185 18:32:00 PM   DNC   8.0
4 White Mystry Ruby Shaw 183 18:32:00 PM   DNC   8.0

Race 1.9 - White Fleet - June 28 at 18:15

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:32:00 PM, Distance: 3, Course: 4 legs, Wind dir: SE, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 White Kama 2 Peter Jacobs 147 18:32:00 PM 19:01:19 0:29:19 0:30:17 1.0
2 White Apache Mike Fuessel 224 18:32:00 PM 19:05:33 0:33:33 0:30:23 2.0
3 White Elusive Bob Fler 211 18:32:00 PM 19:06:14 0:34:14 0:31:40 3.0
4 White Dionysus Dennis Goulin 235 18:32:00 PM 19:12:53 0:40:53 0:36:23 4.0
5 White Straight Arrow Lorenzo Barricalla 199 18:32:00 PM   DNC   8.0
5 White EOS Dan Staford 185 18:32:00 PM   DNC   8.0
5 White Mystry Ruby Shaw 183 18:32:00 PM   DNC   8.0

Race 1.10 - White Fleet - July 5 at 18:15

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:32:00 PM, Distance: 3, Course: 3 legs, Wind dir: ESE, Ave wind: 4
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 White Elusive Bob Fler 211 18:32:00 PM 19:18:53 0:46:53 0:43:22 1.0
2 White Apache Mike Fuessel 224 18:32:00 PM 19:26:00 0:54:00 0:48:54 2.0
3 White Kama 2 Peter Jacobs 147 18:32:00 PM 19:23:25 0:51:25 0:53:06 3.0
4 White Dionysus Dennis Goulin 235 18:32:00 PM 19:32:30 1:00:30 0:53:51 4.0
5 White Straight Arrow Lorenzo Barricalla 199 18:32:00 PM   DNC   8.0
5 White EOS Dan Staford 185 18:32:00 PM   DNC   8.0
5 White Mystry Ruby Shaw 183 18:32:00 PM   DNC   8.0

Race 2.1 - White Fleet - July 19 at 18:15

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:32:00 PM, Distance: 3, Course: 3 legs, Wind dir: W, Ave wind: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 White Elusive Bob Fler 211 18:32:00 PM 19:10:18 0:38:18 0:35:25 1.0
2 White Straight Arrow Lorenzo Barricalla 199 18:32:00 PM 19:11:12 0:39:12 0:36:59 2.0
3 White Apache Mike Fuessel 224 18:32:00 PM 19:13:13 0:41:13 0:37:20 3.0
4 White Kama 2 Peter Jacobs 147 18:32:00 PM 19:10:41 0:38:41 0:39:57 4.0
5 White Dionysus Dennis Goulin 235 18:32:00 PM 19:23:17 0:51:17 0:45:39 5.0
6 White EOS Dan Staford 185 18:32:00 PM   DNC   8.0
6 White Mystry Ruby Shaw 183 18:32:00 PM   DNC   8.0

Race 2.2 - White Fleet - July 26 at 18:1

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:42:00 PM, Distance: 2.5, Course: 3 legs, Wind dir: All over the place, Ave wind: 1-4
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 White Straight Arrow Lorenzo Barricalla 199 18:42:00 PM 19:31:21 0:49:21 0:46:33 1.0
2 White Elusive Bob Fler 211 18:42:00 PM 19:46:02 1:04:02 0:59:13 2.0
3 White Apache Mike Fuessel 224 18:42:00 PM   DNF   7.0
3 White Dionysus Dennis Goulin 235 18:42:00 PM   DNF   7.0
3 White Kama 2 Peter Jacobs 147 18:42:00 PM   DNF   7.0
3 White Mystry Ruby Shaw 183 18:42:00 PM   DNF   7.0
7 White EOS Dan Staford 185 18:42:00 PM   DNC   8.0

Race 2.3 - White Fleet - Aug 2 at 18:15

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:32:00 PM, Distance: 1, Course: 2 legs, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 3
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 White Straight Arrow Lorenzo Barricalla 199 18:32:00 PM 18:49:04 0:17:04 0:16:06 1.0
2 White Apache Mike Fuessel 224 18:32:00 PM 18:52:15 0:20:15 0:18:20 2.0
3 White Dionysus Dennis Goulin 235 18:32:00 PM 18:52:37 0:20:37 0:18:21 3.0
4 White Elusive Bob Fler 211 18:32:00 PM 18:52:04 0:20:04 0:18:34 4.0
5 White Kama 2 Peter Jacobs 147 18:32:00 PM 18:50:00 0:18:00 0:18:35 5.0
6 White EOS Dan Staford 185 18:32:00 PM   DNC   8.0
6 White Mystry Ruby Shaw 183 18:32:00 PM   DNC   8.0

Race 2.4 - White Fleet - Aug 9 at 18:15:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:12:00 PM, Distance: 1.3, Course: 2 legs, Wind dir: WNW, Ave wind: 0-3
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 White Elusive Bob Fler 211 19:12:00 PM 20:45:11 1:33:11 1:26:11 1.0
2 White Dionysus Dennis Goulin 235 19:12:00 PM 20:51:22 1:39:22 1:28:26 2.0
3 White Straight Arrow Lorenzo Barricalla 199 19:12:00 PM 20:46:23 1:34:23 1:29:02 3.0
4 White Apache Mike Fuessel 224 19:12:00 PM   DNF   8.0
4 White Kama 2 Peter Jacobs 147 19:12:00 PM   DNF   8.0
4 White EOS Dan Staford 185 19:12:00 PM   DNF   8.0
4 White Mystry Ruby Shaw 183 19:12:00 PM   DNF   8.0

Race 2.5 - White Fleet - Aug 16 at 18:15

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:32:00 PM, Distance: 2.5, Course: 3 legs, Wind dir: SSW, Ave wind: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 White Straight Arrow Lorenzo Barricalla 199 18:32:00 PM 19:25:21 0:53:21 0:50:20 1.0
2 White Elusive Bob Fler 211 18:32:00 PM 19:27:50 0:55:50 0:51:38 2.0
3 White Dionysus Dennis Goulin 235 18:32:00 PM 19:38:47 1:06:47 0:59:26 3.0
4 White Kama 2 Peter Jacobs 147 18:32:00 PM 19:29:57 0:57:57 0:59:51 4.0
5 White Apache Mike Fuessel 224 18:32:00 PM 19:39:36 1:07:36 1:01:13 5.0
6 White Mystry Ruby Shaw 183 18:32:00 PM 19:38:24 1:06:24 1:04:21 6.0
7 White EOS Dan Staford 185 18:32:00 PM 19:39:47 1:07:47 1:05:28 7.0

Race 2.6 - White Fleet - Aug 23 at 18:00:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:17:00 PM, Distance: 3, Course: 3 legs, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 White Straight Arrow Lorenzo Barricalla 199 18:17:00 PM 18:49:47 0:32:47 0:30:56 1.0
2 White Elusive Bob Fler 211 18:17:00 PM 18:56:52 0:39:52 0:36:52 2.0
3 White Kama 2 Peter Jacobs 147 18:17:00 PM 18:52:43 0:35:43 0:36:53 3.0
4 White Apache Mike Fuessel 224 18:17:00 PM 18:58:09 0:41:09 0:37:16 4.0
5 White EOS Dan Staford 185 18:17:00 PM 18:59:34 0:42:34 0:41:07 5.0
6 White Dionysus Dennis Goulin 235 18:17:00 PM   DNC   8.0
6 White Mystry Ruby Shaw 183 18:17:00 PM   DNC   8.0

Race 2.7 - White Fleet - Aug 30 at 18:00:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:17:00 PM, Distance: 3, Course: 3 legs, Wind dir: SW, Ave wind: 8
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 White Straight Arrow Lorenzo Barricalla 199 18:17:00 PM 18:42:01 0:25:01 0:23:36 1.0
2 White Elusive Bob Fler 211 18:17:00 PM 18:43:33 0:26:33 0:24:33 2.0
3 White Kama 2 Peter Jacobs 147 18:17:00 PM 18:41:22 0:24:22 0:25:10 3.0
4 White Apache Mike Fuessel 224 18:17:00 PM 18:49:55 0:32:55 0:29:49 4.0
5 White Dionysus Dennis Goulin 235 18:17:00 PM 18:50:54 0:33:54 0:30:10 5.0
6 White EOS Dan Staford 185 18:17:00 PM   DNC   8.0
6 White Mystry Ruby Shaw 183 18:17:00 PM   DNC   8.0

Race 2.8 - White Fleet - Sept 6 at 18:00:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:17:00 PM, Distance: 3, Course: 3 legs, Wind dir: SW, Ave wind: 3
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 White Straight Arrow Lorenzo Barricalla 199 18:17:00 PM 18:52:16 0:35:16 0:33:16 1.0
2 White Apache Mike Fuessel 224 18:17:00 PM 18:56:09 0:39:09 0:35:27 2.0
3 White Elusive Bob Fler 211 18:17:00 PM 18:56:17 0:39:17 0:36:20 3.0
4 White Kama 2 Peter Jacobs 147 18:17:00 PM 18:55:27 0:38:27 0:39:43 4.0
5 White EOS Dan Staford 185 18:17:00 PM 19:00:12 0:43:12 0:41:44 5.0
6 White Dionysus Dennis Goulin 235 18:17:00 PM   DNC   8.0
6 White Mystry Ruby Shaw 183 18:17:00 PM   DNC   8.0

Race 2.9 - White Fleet - Sept 13 at 18:00:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:17:00 PM, Distance: 2, Course: 2 legs, Wind dir: E, Ave wind: 3
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 White Straight Arrow Lorenzo Barricalla 199 18:17:00 PM 19:31:48 1:14:48 1:10:34 1.0
2 White Dionysus Dennis Goulin 235 18:17:00 PM 19:50:01 1:33:01 1:22:47 2.0
3 White Apache Mike Fuessel 224 18:17:00 PM 19:49:37 1:32:37 1:23:53 3.0
4 White Kama 2 Peter Jacobs 147 18:17:00 PM 19:41:19 1:24:19 1:27:05 4.0
5 White EOS Dan Staford 185 18:17:00 PM 19:50:02 1:33:02 1:29:52 5.0
6 White Elusive Bob Fler 211 18:17:00 PM   DNC   8.0
6 White Mystry Ruby Shaw 183 18:17:00 PM   DNC   8.0

Race 2.10 - White Fleet - Sept 20 at 18:00:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:17:00 PM, Distance: 3, Course: 3 legs, Wind dir: WSW, Ave wind: 4
Rank Fleet Boat Owner Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 White Straight Arrow Lorenzo Barricalla 199 18:17:00 PM 19:01:18 0:44:18 0:41:47 1.0
1 White Dionysus Dennis Goulin 235 18:17:00 PM 19:03:57 0:46:57 0:41:47 1.0
3 White Apache Mike Fuessel 224 18:17:00 PM 19:07:54 0:50:54 0:46:06 3.0
4 White Elusive Bob Fler 211 18:17:00 PM 19:08:03 0:51:03 0:47:13 4.0
5 White Kama 2 Peter Jacobs 147 18:17:00 PM 19:05:06 0:48:06 0:49:41 5.0
6 White EOS Dan Staford 185 18:17:00 PM 19:09:05 0:52:05 0:50:18 6.0
7 White Mystry Ruby Shaw 183 18:17:00 PM   DNC   8.0

www.cobourgyachtclub.ca

www.cobourgyachtclub.ca

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com